Parrilla de Salida II Runners vs Bikers 2018

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Género Modalidad Hora de salida tipo equipo
0 AITOR CRESPO SAN MIGUEL Masculino Biker 10:00
1 DANIEL LAMEIRA DOS SANTOS Masculino Biker 10:01
2 AGUSTIN GONZALEZ BOBES Masculino Biker 10:02
3 DIEGO SANTOS Masculino Biker 10:03
4 ERNESTO ACEDO GARCIA Masculino Biker 10:04
5 RUBEN GARCIA ESPINOSA Masculino Biker 10:05
6 SAMUEL GARCIA ESPINOSA Masculino Biker 10:06
7 MARIA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Femenino Biker 10:07
8 JOSE IGNACIO GONZALEZ VICARIO Masculino Biker 10:08
9 DIDIER GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Masculino Biker 10:09
10 JAVIER PEREZ TERUELO Masculino Biker 10:10
11 ELIAS GONZALEZ LOPEZ Masculino Biker 10:11
12 SERGIO GUTIERREZ EULEBRES Masculino Biker 10:12
100 JORGE SALTO LOZANO Masculino Runner 10:13
101 JUAN CARLOS BALBUENA JIMENEZ Masculino Biker 10:13
102 OLMO ALLUE LOPEZ Masculino Runner 10:14
103 TEODORO LLAMAZARES DIEZ Masculino Biker 10:14
104 JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO Masculino Runner 10:15
105 MARCOS ORDOÑEZ RUIZ Masculino Biker 10:15
106 OSCAR BACIERO GONZALEZ Masculino Runner 10:16
107 VICTOR GARCIA ALONSO Masculino Biker 10:16
108 PABLO BLANCO Masculino Runner 10:17
109 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Masculino Biker 10:17
110 SANTIAGO GARCIA ALAIZ Masculino Runner 10:18
111 RUBEN FIERRO CID Masculino Biker 10:18
112 PABLO BARREALES RODRIGUEZ Masculino Runner 10:19
113 JOSE BONITO FERNANDEZ Masculino Biker 10:19
114 JESUS ARES DIAZ Masculino Runner 10:20
115 JESUS REQUEJO GONZALEZ Masculino Biker 10:20
116 RAUL LAZO VALES Masculino Runner 10:21
117 JAIME REQUEJO GONZALEZ Masculino Biker 10:21
118 MAURO TEZZA DIOTTO Masculino Runner 10:22
119 FERNANDO CANTON ALONSO Masculino Biker 10:22
120 VICTOR AREVALO GARCIA Masculino Runner 10:23
121 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ MUÑIZ Masculino Biker 10:23
122 BEATRIZ LUCAS BOUZAS Femenino Runner 10:24
123 CRISTIAN MARTINEZ REÑON Masculino Biker 10:24
124 LAURA BLANCO PEREZ Femenino Runner 10:25
125 JENNIFER GARCIA ALVAREZ Femenino Biker 10:25
126 JESUS RODRIGUEZ RAMOS Masculino Runner 10:26
127 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ VAQUERO Masculino Biker 10:26
128 PEDRO IGNACIO CUEVAS JUAN Masculino Runner 10:27
129 BARUK MARQUES Masculino Biker 10:27
200 GREGORIO DIEZ FERNANDEZ Masculino Runner 10:28 Masculino
201 JOSE MANUEL LLAMAZARES DIEZ Masculino Biker 10:28
202 CONSTANTINO GONZALEZ LANDERAS Masculino Runner 10:29 Masculino
203 BORJA GONZALEZ LANDERAS Masculino Biker 10:29
204 JAVIER CASTRO LARIN Masculino Runner 10:30 Masculino
205 MOISES LARIN RUBIO Masculino Biker 10:30
206 AMADOR FERNANDEZ MOYA Masculino Runner 10:31 Masculino
207 ROBERTO FG Masculino Biker 10:31
208 ANDRES GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Masculino Runner 10:32 Masculino
209 GUILLERMO CARBALLO GUTIERREZ Masculino Biker 10:32
210 DAVID CAÑEDO GARCIA Masculino Runner 10:33 Masculino
211 MIGUEL GALLO ALVAREZ Masculino Biker 10:33
212 ALEJANDRO GARCÍA PRIETO Masculino Runner 10:34 Masculino
213 ENRIQUE PEREZ FERNANDEZ Masculino Biker 10:34
214 GABRIEL VAZQUEZ GARCIA Masculino Runner 10:35 Masculino
215 JUAN LUIS LLAMAS ALVAREZ Masculino Biker 10:35
216 DANIEL SUAREZ Masculino Runner 10:36 Masculino
217 OSCAR GOMEZ Masculino Biker 10:36
218 INES BAÑOS GARCIA Femenino Runner 10:37 Mixto
219 JERÓNIMO BAÑOS BAÑOS Masculino Biker 10:37
220 LUIS MIGUEL MENCIA LLAMAS Masculino Runner 10:38 Masculino
221 VALENTIN ALLER GARCIA Masculino Biker 10:38
222 RICARDO FERNANDEZ AMIGO Masculino Runner 10:39 Masculino
223 HILARIO ARIAS PITA Masculino Biker 10:39
224 JUAN JOSÉ ÁLVAREZ LOZANO Masculino Runner 10:40 Masculino
225 ALVARO FANEGO LOBO Masculino Biker 10:40
226 BORJA GARCIA VIDAL Masculino Runner 10:41 Mixto
227 PATRICIA PRIETO PADIN Femenino Biker 10:41
228 JOSE MANUEL GAGO COSTALES Masculino Runner 10:42 Masculino
229 ABEL ALLER RODRIGUEZ Masculino Biker 10:42
230 ELOY DE LA VARGA IGLESIAS Masculino Runner 10:43 Mixto
231 SARA ARIAS LOPEZ Femenino Biker 10:43
232 HENAR PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ Femenino Runner 10:44 Femenino
233 CRISTINA DIAZ COSTALES Femenino Biker 10:44
234 MENCHU LLAMAZARES ALVAREZ Femenino Runner 10:45 Mixto
235 JOSE ANTONIO GUTIERREZ GARCIA Masculino Biker 10:45
236 PATRICIA MARTÍNEZ SADIA Femenino Runner 10:46 Femenino
237 VANESSA MARTINEZ SADIA Femenino Biker 10:46
238 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR Masculino Runner 10:47 Masculino
239 JAVIER ARES SUAREZ Masculino Biker 10:47
240 MARCOS PUJOL BARREIRO Masculino Runner 10:48 Masculino
241 DAVID LLANOS RODRIGUEZ Masculino Biker 10:48
242 JUAN CARLOS PRIETO PRIETO Masculino Runner 10:49 Masculino
243 JUAN JOSE CRESPO DIEZ Masculino Biker 10:49
244 VICTOR LOBATO SUAREZ Masculino Runner 10:50 Masculino
245 JOSE FERNÁNDEZ FERRERO Masculino Biker 10:50
246 JOSE IGNACIO ROBLA BLAS Masculino Runner 10:51 Masculino
247 ALBERTO SOTORRÍO DIEZ Masculino Biker 10:51
248 JULIA PEREZ PALACIO Femenino Runner 10:52 Mixto
249 JORGE RODRIGUEZ ROMAN Masculino Biker 10:52
250 JULIAN CASTELLANOS CASAS Masculino Runner 10:53 Masculino
251 DOMINGO GARRIDO GARCIA Masculino Biker 10:53
252 ISABEL ALONSO VÉLEZ Femenino Runner 10:54 Femenino
253 CINTIA RODRIGUEZ RAMOS Femenino Biker 10:54
254 PABLO DEL RIO FERNANDEZ Masculino Runner 10:55 Masculino
255 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Masculino Biker 10:55
256 PEDRO GONZALEZ Masculino Runner 10:56 Masculino
257 DANIEL CRIADO FERNANDEZ Masculino Biker 10:56
258 PEDRO GARCIA SANCHEZ Masculino Runner 10:57 Masculino
259 LORENZO FERNÁNDEZ MOYA Masculino Biker 10:57
260 ILDA MARTIN Femenino Runner 10:58 Femenino
261 MARINA GUERRA Femenino Biker 10:58
262 INMA PEREIRO GONZALEZ Femenino Runner 10:59 Mixto
263 FERNANDO GARCIA AJA Masculino Biker 10:59
264 RAUL FERNANDEZ LLAMAS Masculino Runner 11:00 Masculino
265 CLEMENTE FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ Masculino Biker 11:00
266 DIANA FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ Femenino Runner 11:01 Femenino
267 BEATRIZ GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Femenino Biker 11:01
268 FRANCISCO MARTIN HERRERO Masculino Runner 11:02 Masculino
269 ISAAC GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Masculino Biker 11:02
270 ADRIAN SUAREZ GORDON Masculino Runner 11:03 Masculino
271 JOSE LUIS SUAREZ GORDON Masculino Biker 11:03
272 JAEL FERNANDEZ CASTAÑO Femenino Runner 11:04 Femenino
273 CAROLINA BOLAÑOS Femenino Biker 11:04
274 MARINA URDIALES ROBLES Femenino Runner 11:05 Mixto
275 RICARDO CASTRO HUELMO Masculino Biker 11:05
276 RODRIGO BRUNO DE LA FUENTE GARCIA SOTO Masculino Runner 11:06 Masculino
277 MARIO PUENTE SIERRA Masculino Biker 11:06
278 ALVARO MORALA RODRIGUEZ Masculino Runner 11:07 Masculino
279 MARIO HIDALGO DIAZ Masculino Biker 11:07
300 CARLOS CENADOR CELA Masculino Biker 11:08